thecuteonesodd (thecuteonesodd) wrote in diva_icontest,
thecuteonesodd
thecuteonesodd
diva_icontest

Hey guys, SOOOOO sorry that this has taken so damn long. But long story short... my jerkass boyfriend took my computer and left me with a piece of crap that didnt work, so I couldnt do ANYTHING... and candybarsodapops computer crapped out or something... a little shady on the details but she couldnt do it either. But we are back up and running soooo.... We didnt get enough entries to go through with the whole 'battle' thing.. so vote for your top three icons based on the icon itself and not the girl. Thanks.

1. 2. 3 4 5. 6

7 8. 9 10 11. 12

  • Post a new comment

    Error

    default userpic

    Your reply will be screened

  • 0 comments